硅酸盐通报 ›› 2026, Vol. 45 ›› Issue (4): 1193-1207.DOI: 10.16552/j.cnki.issn1001-1625.2025.1001
朱世栋1(
), 陈纨年1(
), 李忠慧2, 张宇2, 张云升2,3, 李王鑫2
收稿日期:2025-10-13
修订日期:2025-11-25
出版日期:2026-04-20
发布日期:2026-05-14
通信作者:
陈纨年,高级工程师。E-mail:206260161@qq.com作者简介:朱世栋(1985—),男,高级工程师。主要从事高性能混凝土与施工方面的研究。E-mail:599409922@qq.com
ZHU Shidong1(
), CHEN Wannian1(
), LI Zhonghui2, ZHANG Yu2, ZHANG Yunsheng2,3, LI Wangxin2
Received:2025-10-13
Revised:2025-11-25
Published:2026-04-20
Online:2026-05-14
摘要:
随着对低碳建材和高性能混凝土需求的提升,系统评估振动搅拌对粉煤灰混凝土结构致密性、耐久性及全生命周期碳排放的影响,对推动绿色施工与节能减排具有重要意义。本研究系统探究了振动搅拌工艺对粉煤灰混凝土宏观力学性能、抗冻性、微观结构及碳排放的影响,采用了五种不同粉煤灰掺量的混凝土配合比,对比分析了振动搅拌与常规搅拌工艺的效果。通过抗压强度试验、快速冻融循环试验、核磁共振(NMR)、热重分析(TG/DTG)、扫描电子显微镜(SEM)及显微硬度测试表征混凝土性能,并应用生命周期评价(LCA)量化二氧化碳排放。结果表明:与常规搅拌相比,振动搅拌显著提升了粉煤灰混凝土的抗压强度与抗冻性,振动搅拌工艺使混凝土孔隙率降低了3.46%,有效促进了水泥水化与粉煤灰的火山灰反应,并优化了界面过渡区结构,表现为更高的显微硬度和更致密的交界面。LCA结果显示,在保持或提升混凝土性能的前提下,振动搅拌工艺可减少粉煤灰混凝土生产过程中的二氧化碳排放14~20 kg/m3。
中图分类号:
朱世栋, 陈纨年, 李忠慧, 张宇, 张云升, 李王鑫. 振动搅拌对粉煤灰混凝土性能与碳排放的影响[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(4): 1193-1207.
ZHU Shidong, CHEN Wannian, LI Zhonghui, ZHANG Yu, ZHANG Yunsheng, LI Wangxin. Effect of Vibration Mixing on Performance and Carbon Emissions of Fly Ash Concrete[J]. BULLETIN OF THE CHINESE CERAMIC SOCIETY, 2026, 45(4): 1193-1207.
| Material | Mass fraction/% | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CaO | SiO2 | Al2O3 | Fe2O3 | MgO | LOI | |
| Cement | 35.50 | 34.67 | 7.90 | 2.93 | 1.77 | 17.23 |
| Fly ash | 5.98 | 50.77 | 22.68 | 5.64 | 1.74 | 13.19 |
表1 胶凝材料化学组分
Table 1 Chemical composition of cementitious materials
| Material | Mass fraction/% | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CaO | SiO2 | Al2O3 | Fe2O3 | MgO | LOI | |
| Cement | 35.50 | 34.67 | 7.90 | 2.93 | 1.77 | 17.23 |
| Fly ash | 5.98 | 50.77 | 22.68 | 5.64 | 1.74 | 13.19 |
| Type | Reduction rate/% | Gas content/% | Na2SO4content/% | Cl- content/% | Bleeding rate/% | Alkali content/% | 28 d shrinkage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard | ≥25.0 | ≤6.0 | ≤10.0 | ≤1.00 | ≤70 | ≤10.0 | ≤110 |
| Measured | 26.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.02 | 35 | 1.5 | 100 |
表2 减水剂性能参数
Table 2 Performance parameters of water reducing agent
| Type | Reduction rate/% | Gas content/% | Na2SO4content/% | Cl- content/% | Bleeding rate/% | Alkali content/% | 28 d shrinkage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Standard | ≥25.0 | ≤6.0 | ≤10.0 | ≤1.00 | ≤70 | ≤10.0 | ≤110 |
| Measured | 26.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.02 | 35 | 1.5 | 100 |
| Group | Mix proportion/(kg·m-3) | Mass fraction/% | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cement | Fly ash | Water | Fine aggregate | Coarse aggregate | Cement | Water-reducing agent | |
| NV-1 | 340 | 60 | 160 | 810 | 1 030 | 0 | 0.8 |
| V-1 | 340 | 60 | 160 | 810 | 1 030 | 0 | 0.8 |
| NV-2 | 330 | 71 | 167 | 816 | 996 | 3 | 0.8 |
| V-2 | 330 | 71 | 167 | 816 | 996 | 3 | 0.8 |
| NV-3 | 323 | 80 | 167 | 824 | 986 | 5 | 0.8 |
| V-3 | 323 | 80 | 167 | 824 | 986 | 5 | 0.8 |
| NV-4 | 313 | 93 | 165 | 842 | 967 | 8 | 0.8 |
| V-4 | 313 | 93 | 165 | 842 | 967 | 8 | 0.8 |
| NV-5 | 306 | 102 | 165 | 840 | 966 | 10 | 0.8 |
| V-5 | 306 | 102 | 165 | 840 | 966 | 10 | 0.8 |
表3 不同组别的混凝土配合比
Table 3 Concrete mix proportions of different groups
| Group | Mix proportion/(kg·m-3) | Mass fraction/% | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cement | Fly ash | Water | Fine aggregate | Coarse aggregate | Cement | Water-reducing agent | |
| NV-1 | 340 | 60 | 160 | 810 | 1 030 | 0 | 0.8 |
| V-1 | 340 | 60 | 160 | 810 | 1 030 | 0 | 0.8 |
| NV-2 | 330 | 71 | 167 | 816 | 996 | 3 | 0.8 |
| V-2 | 330 | 71 | 167 | 816 | 996 | 3 | 0.8 |
| NV-3 | 323 | 80 | 167 | 824 | 986 | 5 | 0.8 |
| V-3 | 323 | 80 | 167 | 824 | 986 | 5 | 0.8 |
| NV-4 | 313 | 93 | 165 | 842 | 967 | 8 | 0.8 |
| V-4 | 313 | 93 | 165 | 842 | 967 | 8 | 0.8 |
| NV-5 | 306 | 102 | 165 | 840 | 966 | 10 | 0.8 |
| V-5 | 306 | 102 | 165 | 840 | 966 | 10 | 0.8 |
| Group | 7 d compressivestrength/MPa | Increase rate/% | 28 d compressivestrength/MPa | Increase rate/% | 56 d compressivestrength/MPa | Increase rate/% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NV-1 | 39.72 | — | 51.21 | — | 60.56 | — |
| V-1 | 43.77 | +10.20 | 57.51 | +12.30 | 63.32 | +4.56 |
| NV-2 | 38.82 | — | 49.64 | — | 59.89 | — |
| V-2 | 40.53 | +4.40 | 53.92 | +8.62 | 61.18 | +2.15 |
| NV-3 | 37.21 | — | 48.55 | — | 59.12 | — |
| V-3 | 38.71 | +4.03 | 51.10 | +5.25 | 60.34 | +2.06 |
| NV-4 | 36.02 | — | 48.04 | — | 58.79 | — |
| V-4 | 37.21 | +3.30 | 49.96 | +4.00 | 59.63 | +1.43 |
| NV-5 | 35.32 | — | 47.64 | — | 58.52 | — |
| V-5 | 36.18 | +2.43 | 49.13 | +3.13 | 59.42 | +1.54 |
表4 不同组别混凝土的各龄期抗压强度
Table 4 Compressive strength of different groups of concrete at different ages
| Group | 7 d compressivestrength/MPa | Increase rate/% | 28 d compressivestrength/MPa | Increase rate/% | 56 d compressivestrength/MPa | Increase rate/% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NV-1 | 39.72 | — | 51.21 | — | 60.56 | — |
| V-1 | 43.77 | +10.20 | 57.51 | +12.30 | 63.32 | +4.56 |
| NV-2 | 38.82 | — | 49.64 | — | 59.89 | — |
| V-2 | 40.53 | +4.40 | 53.92 | +8.62 | 61.18 | +2.15 |
| NV-3 | 37.21 | — | 48.55 | — | 59.12 | — |
| V-3 | 38.71 | +4.03 | 51.10 | +5.25 | 60.34 | +2.06 |
| NV-4 | 36.02 | — | 48.04 | — | 58.79 | — |
| V-4 | 37.21 | +3.30 | 49.96 | +4.00 | 59.63 | +1.43 |
| NV-5 | 35.32 | — | 47.64 | — | 58.52 | — |
| V-5 | 36.18 | +2.43 | 49.13 | +3.13 | 59.42 | +1.54 |
| Type | Bound water (mass fraction)/% | Calcium hydroxide (mass fraction)/% |
|---|---|---|
| NV | 5.651 | 4.484 |
| V | 7.089 | 3.680 |
表5 热分析结果
Table 5 Thermal analysis results
| Type | Bound water (mass fraction)/% | Calcium hydroxide (mass fraction)/% |
|---|---|---|
| NV | 5.651 | 4.484 |
| V | 7.089 | 3.680 |
| Carbon emission parameter | Average | Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Electricity[ | 0.998 | kgCO2/(kW·h) |
| Petroleum[ | 2.171 | kgCO2/kg |
| Cement[ | 0.877 | kgCO2/kg |
| Fly ash[ | 14.550 | kgCO2/t |
| Sand[ | 6.600 | kgCO2/t |
| Stone[ | 8.483 | kgCO2/t |
| Water-reducing admixture[ | 29.3 | kgCO2/t |
| Water[ | 0.168 | kgCO2/t |
表6 碳排放参数
Table 6 Carbon emission parameters
| Carbon emission parameter | Average | Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Electricity[ | 0.998 | kgCO2/(kW·h) |
| Petroleum[ | 2.171 | kgCO2/kg |
| Cement[ | 0.877 | kgCO2/kg |
| Fly ash[ | 14.550 | kgCO2/t |
| Sand[ | 6.600 | kgCO2/t |
| Stone[ | 8.483 | kgCO2/t |
| Water-reducing admixture[ | 29.3 | kgCO2/t |
| Water[ | 0.168 | kgCO2/t |
| [1] | NAZURI N S, ROSNON M R, SALIM S S M, et al. Promoting economic empowerment through effective implementation and linking social capital in urban agriculture programs[J]. Journal of Law and Sustainable Development, 2023, 11(11): e726. |
| [2] | INGRAO C, SCRUCCA F, TRICASE C, et al. A comparative life cycle assessment of external wall-compositions for cleaner construction solutions in buildings[J]. Journal of Cleaner Production, 2016, 124: 283-298. |
| [3] | SURAHMAN U, KUBOTA T, HIGASHI O. Life cycle assessment of energy and CO2 emissions for residential buildings in jakarta and bandung, Indonesia[J]. Buildings, 2015, 5(4): 1131-1155. |
| [4] | BILDIRICI M, ERSIN Ö. Cement production and CO2 emission cycles in the USA: evidence from MS-ARDL and MS-VARDL causality methods with century-long data[J]. Environmental Science and Pollution Research, 2024, 31(24): 35369-35395. |
| [5] | KURDA R, SILVESTRE J D, DE BRITO J. Life cycle assessment of concrete made with high volume of recycled concrete aggregates and fly ash[J]. Resources, Conservation and Recycling, 2018, 139: 407-417. |
| [6] | WAQAR A, BHEEL N, SHAFIQ N, et al. Effect of volcanic pumice powder ash on the properties of cement concrete using response surface methodology[J]. Journal of Building Pathology and Rehabilitation, 2023, 8(1): 17. |
| [7] | TAYEBANI B, SAID A, MEMARI A. Less carbon producing sustainable concrete from environmental and performance perspectives: a review[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2023, 404: 133234. |
| [8] | XIAO R, JIANG X, WANG Y H, et al. Experimental and thermodynamic study of alkali-activated waste glass and calcium sulfoaluminate cement blends: shrinkage, efflorescence potential, and phase assemblages[J]. Journal of Materials in Civil Engineering, 2021, 33(11): 04021312. |
| [9] | PANARIN I, FEDIUK R, VYKHODTSEV I, et al. Injection mortars based on composite cements for soil fixation[J]. Construction Materials and Products, 2023, 6(4): 15-29. |
| [10] | MOBILI A, TELESCA A, MARROCCOLI M, et al. Calcium sulfoaluminate and alkali-activated fly ash cements as alternative to Portland cement: study on chemical, physical-mechanical, and durability properties of mortars with the same strength class[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2020, 246: 118436. |
| [11] | TSAKIRIDIS P E, AGATZINI-LEONARDOU S, OUSTADAKIS P. Red mud addition in the raw meal for the production of Portland cement clinker[J]. Journal of Hazardous Materials, 2004, 116(1/2): 103-110. |
| [12] | PROVIS J L, PALOMO A, SHI C J. Advances in understanding alkali-activated materials[J]. Cement and Concrete Research, 2015, 78: 110-125. |
| [13] | LUO S Q, ZHAO M H, JIANG Z Z, et al. Microwave preparation and carbonation properties of low-carbon cement[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2022, 320: 126239. |
| [14] | NODEHI M. Epoxy, polyester and vinyl esterbased polymer concrete: a review[J]. Innovative Infrastructure Solutions, 2021, 7(1): 64. |
| [15] | LI X. Transforming our world: the 2030 agenda for sustainable development: an appeal of global cooperation for building green civilization[M]//Green civilization: Human consensus on global collaboration for sustainable development. Singapore: Springer Singapore, 2020: 17-35. |
| [16] | BOLTE G, ZAJAC M, SKOCEK J, et al. Development of composite cements characterized by low environmental footprint[J]. Journal of Cleaner Production, 2019, 226: 503-514. |
| [17] | NODEHI M, REN J, SHI X J, et al. Experimental evaluation of alkali-activated and Portland cement-based mortars prepared using waste glass powder in replacement of fly ash[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2023, 394: 132124. |
| [18] | WANG J J, WANG Y F, SUN Y W, et al. Life cycle sustainability assessment of fly ash concrete structures[J]. Renewable and Sustainable Energy Reviews, 2017, 80: 1162-1174. |
| [19] | GURSEL A P, MARYMAN H, OSTERTAG C. A life-cycle approach to environmental, mechanical, and durability properties of “green” concrete mixes with rice husk ash[J]. Journal of Cleaner Production, 2016, 112: 823-836. |
| [20] | ZHANG Y J, WANG S G, ZHANG B, et al. A preliminary investigation of the properties of potassium magnesium phosphate cement-based grouts mixed with fly ash, water glass and bentonite[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2020, 237: 117501. |
| [21] | RIVERA F, MARTÍNEZ P, CASTRO J, et al. Massive volume fly-ash concrete: a more sustainable material with fly ash replacing cement and aggregates[J]. Cement and Concrete Composites, 2015, 63: 104-112. |
| [22] | LIEW K M, SOJOBI A O, ZHANG L W. Green concrete: prospects and challenges[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2017, 156: 1063-1095. |
| [23] | FU X H, WANG Z, TAO W H, et al. Studies on blended cement with a large amount of fly ash[J]. Cement and Concrete Research, 2002, 32(7): 1153-1159. |
| [24] | YANG F, YAO Y S, WANG X X, et al. Preparation of recycled and multi-recycled coarse aggregates concrete with the vibration mixing process[J]. Buildings, 2022, 12(9): 1369. |
| [25] | 冯忠绪. 搅拌理论及其设备的研究进展[J]. 工程机械, 2014, 45(5): 1-8. |
| FENG Z X. A research progress in concrete mixing theory and the mixer[J]. Construction Machinery and Equipment, 2014, 45(5): 1-8 (in Chinese). | |
| [26] | ZHAO W, YANG J, ZHAO W J, et al. Experimental study on the influence of mixing time on concrete performance under different mixing modes[J]. Science and Engineering of Composite Materials, 2021, 28(1): 638-651. |
| [27] | ZHENG Y, ZHOU Y, HUANG X M, et al. Study on performance improvement of ultra-high performance concrete by vibration mixing[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2022, 327: 126823. |
| [28] | XIONG G Q, WANG C, ZHOU S, et al. Preparation of high strength lightweight aggregate concrete with the vibration mixing process[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2019, 229: 116936. |
| [29] | ZHAO K Y, ZHAO L J, HOU J R, et al. Effect of vibratory mixing on the slump, compressive strength, and density of concrete with the different mix proportions[J]. Journal of Materials Research and Technology, 2021, 15: 4208-4219. |
| [30] | ZHENG Y X, WU X L, HE G X, et al. Mechanical properties of steel fiber-reinforced concrete by vibratory mixing technology[J]. Advances in Civil Engineering, 2018, 2018(1): 9025715. |
| [31] | MAIA DE SOUZA D, LAFONTAINE M, CHARRON-DOUCET F, et al. Comparative life cycle assessment of ceramic brick, concrete brick and cast-in-place reinforced concrete exterior walls[J]. Journal of Cleaner Production, 2016, 137: 70-82. |
| [32] | COLANGELO F, CIOFFI R. Mechanical properties and durability of mortar containing fine fraction of demolition wastes produced by selective demolition in South Italy[J]. Composites Part B: Engineering, 2017, 115: 43-50. |
| [33] | ESTANQUEIRO B, SILVESTRE J D, DE BRITO J, et al. Environmental life cycle assessment of coarse natural and recycled aggregates for concrete[J]. European Journal of Environmental and Civil Engineering, 2018, 22(4): 429-449. |
| [34] | 中华人民共和国建设部. 普通混凝土用砂、石质量及检验方法标准(附条文说明): JGJ 52—2006 [S]. 北京: 中国建筑工业出版社, 2006. |
| Ministry of Housing and Urban-Rural Development of the People’s Republic of China. Standard for technical requirements and test method of sand and crushed stone (or gravel) for ordinary concrete: JGJ 52—2006 [S]. Beijing: China Architecture & Building Press, 2006 (in Chinese). | |
| [35] | 中华人民共和国住房和城乡建设部, 国家市场监督管理总局. 混凝土物理力学性能试验方法标准: GB/T 50081—2019 [S]. 北京: 中国建筑工业出版社, 2019. |
| Ministry of Housing and Urban-Rural Development of the People’s Republic of China, State Administration for Market Regulation. Standard for test methods of concrete physical and mechanical properties: GB/T 50081—2019 [S]. Beijing: China Architecture & Building Press, 2019 (in Chinese). | |
| [36] | 中华人民共和国住房和城乡建设部, 国家市场监督管理总局. 混凝土长期性能和耐久性能试验方法标准: GB/T 50082—2024 [S]. 北京: 中国建筑工业出版社, 2024. |
| Ministry of Housing and Urban-Rural Development of the People’s Republic of China, State Administration for Market Regulation. Standard for test methods of long-term performance and durability of concrete: GB/T 50082—2024 [S]. Beijing: China Architecture & Building Press, 2024 (in Chinese). | |
| [37] | NG K M, TAM C M, TAM V W Y. Studying the production process and mechanical properties of reactive powder concrete: a Hong Kong study[J]. Magazine of Concrete Research, 2010, 62(9): 647-654. |
| [38] | TAM C M, TAM V W Y, NG K M. Optimal conditions for producing reactive powder concrete[J]. Magazine of Concrete Research, 2010, 62(10): 701-716. |
| [39] | HU C, DE LARRARD F. The rheology of fresh high-performance concrete[J]. Cement and Concrete Research, 1996, 26(2): 283-294. |
| [40] | DIAMOND S, HUANG J D. The ITZ in concrete-a different view based on image analysis and SEM observations[J]. Cement and Concrete Composites, 2001, 23(2/3): 179-188. |
| [41] | ESMAEILKHANIAN B, KHAYAT K H, YAHIA A, et al. Effects of mix design parameters and rheological properties on dynamic stability of self-consolidating concrete[J]. Cement and Concrete Composites, 2014, 54: 21-28. |
| [42] | ZHANG W H, PI Y L, KONG W P, et al. Influence of damage degree on the degradation of concrete under freezing-thawing cycles[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2020, 260: 119903. |
| [43] | LI Y, WANG R J, LI S Y, et al. Resistance of recycled aggregate concrete containing low- and high-volume fly ash against the combined action of freeze-thaw cycles and sulfate attack[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2018, 166: 23-34. |
| [44] | JIANG L, NIU D T, YUAN L D, et al. Durability of concrete under sulfate attack exposed to freeze-thaw cycles[J]. Cold Regions Science and Technology, 2015, 112: 112-117. |
| [45] | QIU J S, ZHOU Y X, VATIN N I, et al. Damage constitutive model of coal gangue concrete under freeze-thaw cycles[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2020, 264: 120720. |
| [46] | NETINGER GRUBEŠA I, MARKOVIĆ B, VRAČEVIĆ M, et al. Pore structure as a response to the freeze/thaw resistance of mortars[J]. Materials, 2019, 12(19): 3196. |
| [47] | DURDZIŃSKI P T, DUNANT C F, HAHA MBEN, et al. A new quantification method based on SEM-EDS to assess fly ash composition and study the reaction of its individual components in hydrating cement paste[J]. Cement and Concrete Research, 2015, 73: 111-122. |
| [48] | SARGAM Y, WANG K J. Quantifying dispersion of nanosilica in hardened cement matrix using a novel SEM-EDS and image analysis-based methodology[J]. Cement and Concrete Research, 2021, 147: 106524. |
| [49] | SCRIVENER K, SNELLINGS R, LOTHENBACH B, et al. High-resolution solid-state nuclear magnetic resonance spectroscopy of Portland cement-based systems[M]//A Practical Guide to Microstructural Analysis of Cementitious Materials. Boca Raton: CRC Press, 2018: 232-305. |
| [50] | DE OLIVEIRA A M, OLIVEIRA A P, VIEIRA J D, et al. Study of the development of hydration of ternary cement pastes using X-ray computed microtomography, XRD-Rietveld method, TG/DTG, DSC, calorimetry and FTIR techniques[J]. Journal of Building Engineering, 2023, 64: 105616. |
| [51] | ADESINA A. Recent advances in the concrete industry to reduce its carbon dioxide emissions[J]. Environmental Challenges, 2020, 1: 100004. |
| [52] | ZHU X C, ZHANG Y S, LIU Z Y, et al. Research on carbon emission reduction of manufactured sand concrete based on compressive strength[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2023, 403: 133101. |
| [53] | HAMMOND G P, JONES C I. Embodied energy and carbon in construction materials[J]. Proceedings of the Institution of Civil Engineers-Energy, 2008, 161(2): 87-98. |
| [54] | CHIAIA B, FANTILLI A P, GUERINI A, et al. Eco-mechanical index for structural concrete[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2014, 67: 386-392. |
| [55] | ZHAO Y, WANG T W, YI W. Emergy-accounting-based comparison of carbon emissions of solid waste recycled concrete[J]. Construction and Building Materials, 2023, 387: 131674. |
| [56] | SCRIVENER K L. Backscattered electron imaging of cementitious microstructures: understanding and quantification[J]. Cement and Concrete Composites, 2004, 26(8): 935-945. |
| [57] | ZHANG J. China’s energy development strategy and energy policy[J]. Energy and Energy Conservation, 2011(5): 3-4+29. |
| [58] | YONA L, CASHORE B, JACKSON R B, et al. Refining national greenhouse gas inventories[J]. Ambio, 2020, 49(10): 1581-1586. |
| [59] | BAASANSUREN J, FUKUDA M, NGARIZE S, et al. 2019 refinement to the 2006 IPCC guidelines for national greenhouse gas inventories[J]. 2019. |
| [60] | PANG D J, MAO Y P, JIN Y, et al. Review on the use of sludge in cement kilns: mechanism, technical, and environmental evaluation[J]. Process Safety and Environmental Protection, 2023, 172: 1072-1086. |
| [61] | LI L, GUO S Y, QIN Z Y. Research on the quantitative relationship between cement product varieties, energy consumption and CO2 emissions[J]. Building Materials Development Orientation, 2010, 8(1): 29-35. |
| [62] | WANG L. Cement manufacturer CO2 calculation of emissions[J]. China Cement, 2009, 11: 21-22. |
| [63] | WU H, CUI S P, WANG Z H. Environmental load analysis of China’s cement industry[J]. China Building Materials Science and Technology, 2006, (03): 50-54. |
| [64] | CHEN C, HU D, WEN X, et al. Analysis of material consumption and environmental emissions of cement production in China[J]. Journal of Anhui Agricultural Science, 2007, 28: 8986-8989. |
| [1] | 韩磊, 曹红星, 任家芳, 郭志翔, 宋普涛, 王晶, 冷发光. 黄河细砂对泡沫轻质土性能的影响[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(4): 1248-1255. |
| [2] | 王海皓, 甘元初, 侯庆振, 陈振富, 金丹, 付新博. 疏水改性煅烧硅藻土砂浆的制备及性能[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(4): 1122-1131. |
| [3] | 洪川海, 梁瑞庆, 梁振升, 张伯涛, 唐雪梅, 阮国威, 林嘉祥. 海水珊瑚砂粉工程水泥基复合材料高温暴露后的性能研究[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(4): 1151-1159. |
| [4] | 郭阳光, 秦拥军, 罗玲, 谌君诚, 李琦, 程昊. 硅灰-玻璃纤维全再生粗骨料混凝土力学性能研究[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(4): 1296-1303. |
| [5] | 谌君诚, 罗玲, 秦拥军, 郭阳光, 李琦, 程昊. 硅灰-聚甲醛纤维再生水工混凝土力学和耐水性能研究[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(4): 1304-1314. |
| [6] | 倪宇博, 陈志斌, 曾广, 罗琼, 陈巧, 刘佳, 李文俊, 邹澳琪, 王静, 田培静, 韩建军. ZrO2对Li2O-Al2O3-B2O3微晶玻璃析晶行为及微波介电性能的影响[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(3): 835-844. |
| [7] | 刘晨宇, 张文露, 李从云, 曾健华, 李路瑶, 韩建军, 王静. 低碳玻璃配方对玻璃熔制过程及CO2排放的影响[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(3): 1083-1093. |
| [8] | 贾旭赫, 赵仁龙, 张继红, 谢俊. Al2O3/SiO2对Li2O-Al2O3-SiO2-MgO微晶玻璃析晶行为及力学性能的影响[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(3): 845-852. |
| [9] | 潘洪海, 张稳, 王洪磊, 周新贵. 管状埃洛石掺杂堇青石陶瓷的制备与性能调控[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(2): 603-612. |
| [10] | 王伯昕, 贠炜龙, 李嘉城, 刘泰源, 段思羽. 橡胶混凝土基本力学性能研究进展[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(2): 490-502. |
| [11] | 许凯钦, 廖宜顺, 张普, 张冬, 齐冬有. -10 ℃条件下硝酸钙对铁铝酸盐水泥性能的影响[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(2): 380-389. |
| [12] | 王熠江, 李梓俊, 何智海, 陆俊. 微波养护对香灰-水泥复合胶凝材料强度及微观结构的影响[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(2): 540-548. |
| [13] | 温和, 张晓翔, 顾磊, 邓加鑫. 低热水泥钢渣砂浆碳化-水化协同机制与微观结构演化[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(2): 562-572. |
| [14] | 芮振华, 吕翔宇, 郭灿, 黄山, 牛冬瑜. 钼尾矿砂取代量对机制砂水泥砂浆力学性能及微观结构的影响[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(2): 573-581. |
| [15] | 杨元庆, 王甜, 郭瑞, 朱建锋, 李强, 王芬, 罗宏杰. 山西霍州窑古瓷的微观结构与物化组成初步分析[J]. 硅酸盐通报, 2026, 45(2): 634-645. |
| 阅读次数 | ||||||
|
全文 |
|
|||||
|
摘要 |
|
|||||